TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #1 - VR Future eSport Cup

PS4 - Online

08.07.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Valon Selmani (breezy_valon) 8 : 1 Marko Milutinovic ( markoo0711 )
# 2 Dominik Schneider (Schnixer94) 9 : 1 Erkan Türkyilmaz (Erkone40)
# 3 Hakan Nebioglugil (hakanebi36) 3 : 0 Freilos 29
# 4 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Erik Rohmann (BioSchlumpf)
# 5 Tugay Akgün (Tugi__69) 0 : 5 Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383)
# 6 Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47) 4 : 0 Ekrem Temiz (E_60_T)
# 7 Daniel Storz (d_storz08) 2 : 5 Christian Volk (FresheWiesel14)
# 8 Felix Görlach (Marcohoo97) 4 : 1 Luca Santalucia ( JLuca95 )
# 9 Alfonso Randisi (Alfiii-) 3 : 0 Freilos 61
# 10 Igor Grozdanovski (dvilla92) 3 : 0 Freilos 64
# 11 Levin Grupp (Official_Rudyy) 2 : 1 Leandro Mirabelli (Papu_Leo10)
# 12 Can Bulut (CANISHER_) 4 : 3 Ibrahim Köse (Leviathan-Ibo)
# 13 Tobias Heintzen (Voxzus) 0 : 5 Florian Keiner (flokeiner1893)
# 14 Freilos 58 0 : 3 Felix Kautzmann (FelixK1310)
# 15 Marvin Mundl (ronaldo_m97) 3 : 0 Oguz Bulut (MuRo9838)
# 16 Mathias Fischer (Mafinho99) 15 : 1 Andreas Unger (Mythos_84)
# 17 Luis Schick (Kerze-2001) 1 : 5 Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs)
# 18 Ole Bruderek (Ole_0603) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 19 Felix Kaiser (Bubix111) 0 : 11 Selim Sahin (Unknownshusher)
# 20 Freilos 63 0 : 3 Joel Oelkuch (ProtoskyJo2705)
# 21 Kaue Pinheiro( UnknowUseer) 3 : 0 Freilos 53
# 22 Tudor Nussbächer (tuplay_617) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 23 Pascal Schneck (pascal07111995) 1 : 4 Christian Schumacher (cxrys_zxpxterx15)
# 24 Lucas Miguens (X_Dxrio) 3 : 0 Tolga Umutlu (MersinliAlman33)
# 25 Besmir Cekaj (besmeireles) 0 : 3 Eugen Händgen (ChelseaEugen98)
# 26 Furkan Demir (furkan_21) 7 : 0 Hamdi Hacioglu (Atmaca53_53)
# 27 Freilos 44 0 : 3 Robin Schlichenmaier (Crank__xD)
# 28 Jan Wurst (Janzg3_) 0 : 3 Ali Cicekler (Vogewaltigung)
# 29 Serdar Bölükbasi ( xDSx-Booz ) 4 : 1 Albin Lulaj (Fanatix-21)
# 30 Nico Trefz (kkmboss) 3 : 0 Salin Acar (S73erKURDE94)
# 31 Marcel Strieter (X_Marci_X2000) 3 : 0 Freilos 30
# 32 Rene Butschler (butsi5) 0 : 8 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Valon Selmani (breezy_valon) 3 : 2 Dominik Schneider (Schnixer94)
# 34 Hakan Nebioglugil (hakanebi36) 0 : 5 Erik Rohmann (BioSchlumpf)
# 35 Valerio Vitale (teambreezy383) 3 : 4 Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47)
# 36 Christian Volk (FresheWiesel14) 1 : 0 Felix Görlach (Marcohoo97)
# 37 Alfonso Randisi (Alfiii-) 2 : 1 Igor Grozdanovski (dvilla92)
# 38 Levin Grupp (Official_Rudyy) 1 : 3 Can Bulut (CANISHER_)
# 39 Florian Keiner (flokeiner1893) 11 : 1 Felix Kautzmann (FelixK1310)
# 40 Marvin Mundl (ronaldo_m97) 2 : 10 Mathias Fischer (Mafinho99)
# 41 Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs) 2 : 1 Ole Bruderek (Ole_0603)
# 42 Selim Sahin (Unknownshusher) 3 : 0 Joel Oelkuch (ProtoskyJo2705)
# 43 Kaue Pinheiro( UnknowUseer) 5 : 1 Tudor Nussbächer (tuplay_617)
# 44 Christian Schumacher (cxrys_zxpxterx15) 6 : 4 Lucas Miguens (X_Dxrio)
# 45 Eugen Händgen (ChelseaEugen98) 3 : 0 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
# 46 Robin Schlichenmaier (Crank__xD) 3 : 2 Ali Cicekler (Vogewaltigung)
# 47 Serdar Bölükbasi ( xDSx-Booz ) 7 : 0 Nico Trefz (kkmboss)
# 48 Marcel Strieter (X_Marci_X2000) 3 : 8 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Valon Selmani (breezy_valon) 2 : 0 Erik Rohmann (BioSchlumpf)
# 50 Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47) 5 : 1 Christian Volk (FresheWiesel14)
# 51 Alfonso Randisi (Alfiii-) 0 : 6 Can Bulut (CANISHER_)
# 52 Florian Keiner (flokeiner1893) 5 : 3 Mathias Fischer (Mafinho99)
# 53 Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs) 3 : 0 Selim Sahin (Unknownshusher)
# 54 Kaue Pinheiro( UnknowUseer) 0 : 3 Christian Schumacher (cxrys_zxpxterx15)
# 55 Eugen Händgen (ChelseaEugen98) 3 : 0 Robin Schlichenmaier (Crank__xD)
# 56 Serdar Bölükbasi ( xDSx-Booz ) 1 : 3 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Valon Selmani (breezy_valon) 1 : 4 Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47)
# 58 Can Bulut (CANISHER_) 4 : 2 Florian Keiner (flokeiner1893)
# 59 Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs) 3 : 0 Christian Schumacher (cxrys_zxpxterx15)
# 60 Eugen Händgen (ChelseaEugen98) 1 : 3 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Can Bulut (CANISHER_)
# 62 Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs) 2 : 0 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47) 3 : 2 Imer Spatolaj (luli_s)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Can Bulut (CANISHER_) 0 : 1 Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs)

Sieger

1. Platz
Emre Güven (RTG_Emre29Gs)
2. Platz
Can Bulut (CANISHER_)
3. Platz
Alexandros Dratzidis ( GreenViPeR_47)